Billeder    |    Forum    |    Dokumenter    |    Facebook    |    Twitter    |    Instagram    |    AFK-TV
Ungdom Yngst - Afdelingskontaktliste
Ungdom Yngst-ledelse
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Ungdomsformand & Sportslig Ansvarlig   Søren Bessermann   -   31 66 70 13  
Gruppeleder U13 (årg. 06)   Carsten Adsbøll Pedersen   -   91 89 89 90  
Gruppeleder U12 (årg. 07)   Sune Boye Riis   -   -  
Gruppeleder U11 (årg. 08)   Allan Roulund Gersborg   -   51 38 86 20  
Gruppeleder U10 (årg. 09)   Michael Baltzersen   -   21 24 19 32  
Gruppeleder U9 (årg. 10)   Johan Zwicki   -   29 34 42 41  
Gruppeleder U8 (årg. 11)   Michael Garde Slothuus   -   31 71 59 54  
Gruppeleder U7 (årg. 12)   Martin Stæhr   -   42 42 66 22  
Gruppeleder U6 (årg. 13)   Nichlas Abel Korsgaard   -   40 49 80 56  
 
U13 (årg. 06)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Søren Bessermann   -   31 66 70 13  
Træner   Anders Fleng Nielsen   -   -  
Træner   Nicolai Krag Andersen   -   -  
Gruppeleder   Carsten Adsbøll Pedersen   -   91 89 89 90  
 
U12 (årg. 07)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner   Henriette Jacobsen   -   27 30 27 88  
Træner   Frederik Berg-Munch   -   61 66 33 06  
Træner   Anders Mørkebjerg Fischer   -   21 72 53 64   -
Træner   Viktoria Opstrup Hansen   -   -   -
Træner   Søren Thomsen   -   40 57 34 20  
Træner   Nicolai Pedersen   -   23 23 91 92  
Træner   Allan Jensen   -   22 82 51 49  
Træner   Jacob Hess Pedersen   -   60 65 22 09  
Målmandstræner   Preben Storm Pedersen   -   40 54 15 53  
 
U11 (årg. 08)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Hans Christian Loer Linderoth   -   99 55 52 49  
Holdleder   Allan Roulund Gersborg   -   51 38 86 20  
Træner   Klaus Hougaard Christensen   -   21 43 95 90  
Træner   Jesper Olesen   -   30 10 24 91  
Træner   Frank Nørring   -   51 24 10 58  
Træner   Mads Boelt   -   30 29 49 10  
Ungdomstræner   Emil C. Jørgensen   -   60 80 94 97  
Ungdomstræner   Jonas Bøgh Larsen   -   93 91 21 86  
Ungdomstræner   Mikkel Møller   -   52 39 54 50  
Hjælpetræner   Robert Tolnov Mikkelsen   -   30 54 04 36  
Hjælpetræner   Jesper Kjeldgaard   -   25 45 46 83  
Hjælpetræner   Peter Villefrance   -   61 66 98 41  
Hjælpetræner   Klaus G Larsen   -   30 83 28 81  
Hjælpetræner   Peter Hjort   -   61 70 10 61  
Hjælpetræner   Steen Larsen   -   21 15 19 24  
Hjælpetræner   Casper Skudstrup   24 48 87 75   -  
Hjælpetræner   Jakob Tuxen   -   30 16 13 80  
Hjælpetræner   Søren Fønss   -   -  
 
U10 (årg. 09)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Kim Steenbrandt   -   20 55 14 55  
Stævnekoordinator   Janni Vibe Hansen   -   27 13 08 89  
Træner & holdleder   Michael Baltzersen   -   21 24 19 32  
Træner   Jakob Mørup   -   26 23 14 79  
Træner   Nicolai Listov-Saabye   -   30 75 41 35  
Træner   Søren Tange   -   25 35 24 16  
Træner   Jes Myhre Hansen   -   42 92 66 77  
Træner   Jim Koldborg   -   41 38 36 94  
Træner   Casper Colding-Jørgensen   -   25 55 63 22  
Træner   Georg Bergeton Larsen   -   42 51 11 39  
Assistenttræner   Kristof Jasik   -   28 43 39 05  
Assistenttræner   Mads Emil Sørensen   -   50 48 67 26  
Assistenttræner   Marcus Emil Kragelund Jansson   -   20 63 24 63  
Assistenttræner   Niklas G. Jacobsen   -   41 38 36 94  
 
U9 (årg. 10)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Holdleder og Træner   Johan Zwicki   -   29 34 42 41  
Cheftræner   Henrik Fredskilde   -   26 71 16 62  
Træner   Claus Lassen   -   20 41 99 37  
Træner   Heini Kongsted Sandner   -   26 17 07 05  
Træner   Thomas Leopold Kronbo   -   26 85 11 15  
Træner   Nicolas Henriksson   -   21 26 31 85  
Træner   Mikael Kjær   -   23 33 12 46  
Træner   Jakob Schultz   -   26 89 00 00  
Træner   Mikkel Sloth Wismann   -   24 99 47 46  
Træner   Peter Betzer   -   53 55 57 72  
Træner   Allan Østbjerg   -   30 10 00 92  
Træner   Johnny Sønderby Poulsen   -   20 37 65 93  
 
U8 (årg. 11)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Holdleder/Cheftræner   Michael Garde Slothuus   -   31 71 59 54  
Cheftræner   Mads Jæger   -   30 37 84 84  
Træner   Jeppe Nielsen   -   40 35 28 39  
Træner   Kristian Fogh   -   -  
Træner   Michael Nørregaard   -   30 35 36 33  
Træner   Jacob Bonne Weisbjerg   -   29 38 14 74  
Træner   Jacob Tiemroth   -   -  
Træner   Martin Stassen   -   -  
Hjælpetræner   David Bessermann   -   31 66 70 13  
Hjælpetræner   Mikkel Alsted   -   29 69 05 85  
 
U7 (årg. 12)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner/Holdleder   Martin Stæhr   -   42 42 66 22  
Træner   Clara Hageman Jensen   -   24 41 04 14  
Træner   Jacob Gabelgaard   -   21 44 94 10  
Træner   Stefan Lenskjold Grønbek   -   40 40 19 60  
Træner   Christian Krøll Thomsen   -   24 98 11 18  
 
U6 (årg. 13)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træningsansvarlig   Marie Hageman Jensen   -   42 66 30 02  
Træningsansvarlig   Katrine Folke Hansen   -   24 41 04 94  
Træner   Nichlas Abel Korsgaard   -   40 49 80 56  
 
U5+U4 (årg. 14-15)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Holdleder   Marianne Kronborg Bracken   -   30 13 83 87  
Træner   Anders Jensen   -   29 43 87 39  
Træner   Christian Riis   -   61 62 09 63  
Træner   Claus Pedersen   -   51 61 66 70  
Træner   Frank Sørensen   -   -  
Træner   Klaus Boel   -   -  
Træner   Ole Lindberg   -   60 66 10 83  
Træner   Søren Larsen   -   26 83 19 33  
 
Kamp Center
vs
Allerød FKFremad Valby
Turneringskamp
Lørdag 22. Sep. kl 13.00

Seneste kamp
Lør 8. Sep.
AFK Akademi
AFK Webshop
Elite sponsorer
Intersport Allerød
Kvickly Allerød
Widex
BANKObanden
Sponsorer
Yakiniku
Allerød Nyt
Allerød Fysioterapeuterne
Allerød Fysioterapeuterne
Dalgaard Serigrafi ApS
Carstens Diner
ExpandIT Development ApS
Carlsberg
Kop & Kande Søborg
Intersport Allerød
Estate Mæglerne
Team Allerød
Brillehuset
Nordsjællands KonferenceCenter
Kvickly Allerød
Jyske Bank Allerød
VB Byggeindustri A/S
Sydbank A/S
A/S Carl Nielsen & Søn
Aage Christiansen & Søn ApS
SuperBrugsen Lynge-Uggerløse
Estate Mæglerne
Log ind
 Brugernavn
 Kodeord
 Opret log ind?
 Glemt kodeord?